Serbia |
Acimovic, Nebojsa |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata A Major K 212
P. Makkonen - Like Swans
A. Pushkarenko - Sonata Mov. 3
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Partita
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue E Minor
B. Mantovani - Chrono
H. Pachulski - Spinner
F. Angelis - Romance
M. Moszkowski - Etincelles |
|
Russian Federation |
Andreev, Mikhail |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata K 262 L 446
C. Franck - Pastorale
A. Shurbin - Toccata
Round II
V. Semyonov - Basqueriada
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue
А. Kusyakov - Аutumnal Sceneries
A. Beloshitsky - Spanish Triptych |
|
Russian Federation |
Babin, Petr |
Round I
J-Ph. Rameau - Cyclopes
V. Podgorny - Hey thou wind, blow up our country
H. Weniawski - Scherzo-Tarantella
Round II
A. Nagayev - Sonata No.1
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue B Minor WTC I
B. Lorenzen - Tears
F. Liszt - Hungarian Rhapsody No.13 |
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Brkic, Dragan |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata K 107
S. Rachmaninoff - Vocalise
B. Dowlasz - Postscriptum
Round II
V. Solotaryov - Partita No. 1
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue B Minor
E. Derbenko - Toccata
V. Semyonov - Sonata No.1 Movs. 2,3 |
|
Serbia |
Davidovic, Djordje |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata E♭ Major K 475
S. Voitenko - Revelation
J. Tiensuu - Fantango
Round II
V. Semyonov - Sonata No.1
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue C# Major No.3 WTC I
W. A. Mozart - Sonata B♭ Major K 333 Mov. 1
V. Bonakov - Sonata-Ballada
J. Brahms - Hungarian Dance No.5 |
|
Serbia |
Djordjevic, Dusan |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata A Major K 24
S. Rachmaninoff - Vocalise
P. Londonov - Scherzo-Toccata
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Autumnal Sceneries
Round III
A. Kusyakov - Fugue and Burlesque
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue C# Minor No. 4 WTC II
V. Solotaryov - Partita |
|
Germany |
Herzog, Leo |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata F Major K 107
A. Kusyakov - Images of the passing time - Voice of the strolling soul
V. Semyonov - Caprice No.1
Round II
A. Nagayev - Sonata No. 1 Op. 13
Round III
J. Ganzer - Passacaglia
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue B Minor BWV 893
S. Gubaidulina - De profundis
C.M.v. Weber - Konzertstück Op.79 Mov. 3 Tempo di marcia, Mov. 4 |
|
Poland |
Jedynecki, Iwo |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata E Major K 531
A. Tuchowski - Te Lucis Ante Terminum
S. Rachmaninoff - Barcarolle G Minor
Round II
S. Gubaidulina - De profundis
Round III
D. Shostakovich - Prelude and Fugue A Major Op. 87 No. 7
Z. F. Guerenabarrena - Izpi
A. Krzanowski - Nocturne and Scherzo
F. Liszt/I. Jedynecki - Mephisto Valse No. 2 |
|
Serbia |
Katanic, Milos |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata F Minor K 466
J. Ganzer - Passacaglia
P.I. Tchaikovsky - Romance F Minor
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No. 6
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue C# Minor
V. Semyonov - Sonata No. 2 Basqueriada
E. Grieg - Holberg Suite: Air
W.A. Mozart/Volodos - Turkish March |
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Kocic, Jovan |
Round I
D. Scarlatti Sonata - D Major K 96
V. Solotaryov - Winter Morning
B. Dowlasz - Post Scriptum
Round II
E. Podgaits - Sonata for Bayan
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue C Minor WTC II
M. Mussorgsky - Two Jews: Rich and Poor
V. Bonakov - Symphony No. 1 |
|
Russian Federation |
Kondratenko, Vitaly |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata B Minor
V. Semyonov - Prophetic Dream
D. Kabalevsky - Rondo A Minor
Round II
V. Semyonov - Sonata No. 3
Round III
D. Shostakovich - Prelude and Fugue E Minor
M. Reger - Toccata
G. Katzer - Toccata
J. Ganzer - Passacaglia
V. Semyonov - Valse Caprice |
|
Russian Federation |
Lavrov, Lev |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata B Minor
V. Podgorny - Fantasy on an Ukrainian theme
M. Moszkowski/V. Semyonov - Spanish Caprice
Round II
V. Semyonov - Reminiscence of the Future
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue F# Minor WTC II
V. Semyonov - Brahmsiana
I. Stravinsky/V. Semyonov - Petrushka Mov. 4
A. Volodos/V. Semyonov - Concert Paraphrase on Mozart's Turkish Rondo |
|
China |
Lei, Guan |
Round I
J.S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue BWV 893
V. Kalinnikov - Nocturne
Na Yun Kin - Balenia
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No.4
Round III
J. S. Bach - Fugue BWV 873
J. Ganzer - Passacaglia
P. Rovsing - Olsen Without A Title
D. Scarlatti - Sonata B♭ Minor
Z. Bozanic - Toccata Op. 2 |
|
China |
Ma, Qi |
Round I
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue G Major
F. Angelis - Etude
P. Makkonen - Tango-Toccata
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Partita
Round III
S. Haapamäki - Power
D. Scarlatti - Sonata G Major
L. Berio - Sequenza Xlll
G. Hermosa - Zhengzai
A. Beloshitsky - Suite No. 3 Movs. 1, 5, 7 |
|
Poland |
Maksymienko, Adam |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata C Minor K 11 L 352
V. Semyonov - Guelder Rose
J. Ganzer - Passacaglia
Round II
V. Semyonov - Sonata No. 1
Round III
S. Prokofieff - Suggestion Diabolique Op. 4 No.4
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue G Minor WTC I BWV 861
S. Gubaidulina - De profundis
V. Vlasov - Suite Mov. 1 |
|
Russian Federation |
Mikhalev, Pavel |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata G Minor
A. Glazunov - La Nuit Op. 31 No.3
M. Fuchsmann - Sea Frenzy
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No.7
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue C# Minor Wtc I
J. Massenet - Elegy Op.10 No.5
H. Wieniawski - Scherzo-Tarantella Op.16
V. Semyonov - Divertimento Movs. 2, 3 |
|
Austria |
Münzner, Johannes |
Round I
J. S. Bach - English Suite No. 3: Prelude G Minor BWV 808
S. Slonimsky - Intermezzo
V. Semyonov - Sonata No. 3 Mov. 3
Round II
V. Bonakov - Symphony No.1
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue A Minor BWV 543
H. Boll - Nachdenken über…
A. Schnittke - Fairy Tales: Chichikov’s Childhood - Officials - Waltz - Polka |
|
Russian Federation |
Nefedov, Aleksei |
Round I
F. Angelis - Romance
D. Scarlatti - Sonata F# Minor
V. Malikh - Toccata
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Spring Visions
Round III
D. Buxtehude - Prelude And Fugue G Minor
Y. Takashi - Onion Ballet Suite: Prelude, Aria And Tango
A. Nordheim - Flashing
J. Brahms/a.Timoshenko - Hungarian Dance No. 6 |
|
Austria |
Piller, Danijel |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata D Minor K 10
F. Angelis - Intérieur
B. Lorenzen - Tears
Round II
F. Angelis - Impasse
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue F# Major BWV 882
L. Berio - Sequenza XIII
M. Moszkowski - Spanish Caprice
V. Vlasov - Suite Mov. 1 |
|
Germany |
Quanyi, Li |
Round I
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue E Minor
D. Scarlatti - Sonata E Major
Y. Takahashi - Like a Water-Buffalo
Round II
T. Hosokawa - Sen V
Round III
J.Ph. Rameau - La Poule
S. Haapamäki - Power for Accordion
F. Angelis I - mpasse |
|
Lithuania |
Rakauskas, Augustinas |
Round I
V. Semyonov - Prophetic Dream
D. Scarlatti - Sonata B Minor
J. Tamulionis - Allegro Rustico
Round II
V. Semyonov - Don Rhapsody
Round III
S. Gubaidulina - Light and Darkness
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue G# Minor
S. Prokofieff - Suggestion Diabolique Op. 4 No. 4
G. Hermosa - Fragilissimo |
|
Czech Republic |
Řehák, Milan |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata D Major K 435
V. Trojan - Destroyed Cathedral
S. Rachmaninoff/I. - Yashkevitch Italian Polka
Round II
S. Gubaidulina - Et Exspecto
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue E♭ Major BWV 852
J. Feld - Concert Piece
B. Dowlasz - Postscriptum
P. Trojan - Capriccio |
|
Lithuania |
Salijus, Laimonas |
Round I
J. S. Bach - Toccata E Minor
S. Slonimsky - Intermezzo In Memory Of Brahms
J. Tamulionis - Allegro Rustico
Round II
S. Gubaidulina - Sonata Et Exspecto
Round III
V. Solotaryov - Sonata No. 3 Mov. 4
D. Shostakovich - Prelude And Fugue E Minor
S. Gubaidulina - Light And Darkness
B. Dowlasz - Postscriptum |
|
Poland |
Stachowski, Aleksander |
Round I
J. Ganzer - Phantasie 84
D. Scarlatti - Sonata G Major K 427
F. Angelis - Chiqulin De Bachin
Round II
A. Nagayev - Sonata No.1 Op. 13
Round III
A. Nordheim - Flashing
J. Tiensuu - Fantango
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue B♭ Minor BWV 867
B.K. Przybylski - Capriccio XV |
|
Russian Federation |
Strokovskiy, Arseniy |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata D Minor L 422
F. Angelis - Romance
O. Schmidt - Toccata No. 2
Round II
J. Ganzer - Silhouetten
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue D Minor WTC II
A. Nordheim - Flashing
T. Lundquist - Metamorphoses
S. Berinsky - Cinema (in memory of Nino Rota)
Z. Bozanic - Toccata Op. 2 |
|
Poland |
Sztabiński, Patryk |
Round I
J. S. Bach - English Suite No. 5 E Minor: Prelude BWV 810
A. Krzanowski - Cathedral
V. Semyonov - Caprice No. 1
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No. 1
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue B♭ Minor BWV 867 WTC I
E. Jokinen - Alone
A. Tuchowski - Te Lucis Ante Terminum
A. Kusyakov - Images of the Passing Time Mov. 4 Waltz-Caprice, Mov. 12 Procession |
|
Belgium |
Van Weverberg, Bram |
Round I
J.S. Bach - Toccata E Minor
V. Ivanov, arr R. Reuter - Ducky-Duck from the grassland
S. Voitenko - Revelation
Round II
V. Semyonov - Sonate No.1
Round III
F. Angelis - Impasse Mov. 1
J. Nuorvala - Toccata
G. Ligeti - Musica Ricercata Movs. 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11 |
|
Serbia |
Vukmir, Mladen |
Round I
J. S. Bach - Concert for Organ A Minor Mov. 3
W. A. Mozart - Andante K 488
V. Vlasov - Suite Mov. 1
Round II
V. Vlasov - Gulag
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue F Minor WTC I
K. Olczak - Phantasmagorien
V. Vlasov - Concerto Triptych (Heaven, Temptation, Inferno)
G. Hermosa - Fragilissimo |