Ivan
Bonic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Program
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue In F Minor (wtc 1)
F. Couperin - Le Tic Toc Choc
A. Nagaev - Sonata 1 (II and III mov.)
|
|
Leoš
Frahnke |
Germany |
Program
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata In G K146 (l349)
Viktor Vlasov Five Sights On Gulag Estate:
1. A Zone
2. A Stage
3. Thieves
4. Wood-Cutting Area
5. Criminal Authority and Creep
|
|
Drago
Garic |
Serbia |
Program
Predrag Radisavljevic - Locked Fortune Of Aokigahara
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata K. 107
Franz Liszt - Le Rossignol
Paavo Korpijaakko - Peer Gynt Fantasy
|
|
Georgi
Ivanov |
Bulgaria |
Program
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In B Moll K.227
V. Trojan - The Collapsed Cathedral
F. Angelis - Impasse I-Mov.
|
|
Radovan
Ivanovic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Program
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata In D Minor K 141
Olivier Urbano - Trilles Et Volutes
Michael Glinka/mili Balakirev - The Lark
Antonio Joseph Bazzini - The Dance Of The Goblins
|
|
Gabriele Jasiukeviciute |
Lithuania |
Program
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue In F Minor (wtc1)
F. Angelis - Romance No. 2
V. Zolotaryov - Sonata No. 3, 4 Mov.
|
|
Dragan
Jelacic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Program
Jean Philippe Rameau - L'egyptienne
Jean Philippe Rameau - Les Sauvages
Dmitry Kabalevsky - Rondo Op. 59
Anatoli Kusyakov - Sonata No. 6 (final)
|
|
Ilse
Kok |
Netherlands |
Program
Anatoly Beloshitsky - Suite Nr. 3 (i. Intrada. Alboka, v. Bailaora, vii. Saëta
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata K. 162
Franck Angelis - Impasse (iv. Vivace. Finale)
|
|
Martin
Kot |
Czech Republic |
Program
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue C Sharp Major Bwv 848
J. Feld - Concert Piece
D. Scarlatti - Sonata B Minor K 87
V. Dikusarov - Scherzo
|
|
Geiger
Léna |
Switzerland |
Program
Franck Angelis - Intérieur
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata K 141
Anatoly Kusyakov - Winter Sketches (mov. 4,5,6)
|
|
Karolis
Lukosevicius |
Lithuania |
Program
Johannes Sebastian Bach - Prelude And Fugue In E Minor WTC II
Sergei Slonimsky - Intermezzo In Memory Of Brahms
Sofia Gubaidulina - De Profundis
|
|
Dimitrije
Malinovic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Program
D. Scarlatti - Sonata in E Flat Major K.475
L. A. Desyatnikov - Nocturne
A. Kusyakov - Image Of The Passing Time (i,ix,xii)
Denis Bosse- Non-Stop
|
|
Germanas
Manzurovas |
Lithuania |
Program
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue in G Major BWV 884.
M. K.Čiurlionis - Trys Pjesės Viena Tema Vl270.
V. Semionov - Sonata No.3, I Mov.
V. Vlasov - Suite, I Mov.
|
|
Joko
Mićković |
Montenegro |
Program
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata D-Minor, K9
Anatoly Kusyakov - Images Of The Passing Time- I, Iv, Ix, Xii
O. Khandoshkin - Rondo "la Chasse"
|
|
Veljko
Milojkovic |
Serbia |
Program
Domenico Scarlatti Sonata In E Minor, K.147
Paavo Korpijaakko Sonata Nr. 2, “dead On Time”
Aulis Sallinen Adagio I (op. 102)
Pyotr Londonov Scherzo - Toccata
|
|
Maxime
Novas |
France |
Program
Vladislav Zolotarev - Sonata No.3, Final (4th Mvt)
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata K.24 In A Major
Franck Angelis - Hommage à Paco
|
|
Mihails
Olehovs |
Latvia |
Program
J. S. Bach - Fantasia And Fugue In A-Moll, Bwv 561
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In D-Moll, L.366
V. Trojan - Tarantella
|
|
Lieke
Op t Roodt |
Belgium |
Program
Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude & Fugue - C# Major - BWV 848
Bent Lorentzen - Tears
Vladislav Solotarjov - Kammersuite Mov. 1, 4 and 5
|
|
Alma
Petrauskaite |
Lithuania |
Program
J. S. Bach - Toccata And Fugue E - Minor Bwv 914
J. Tamulionis - Metamorphosis
C. Debussy - Masques
|
|
Aleksandar
Radović |
Serbia |
Program
Sofia Gubaidulina - De Profundis
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata G Major K 201
Victor Vlasov - Spring Song
|
|
Nikodem
Sobek |
Poland |
Program
Jürgen Ganzer - Versionen Zu G
Johann Sebastian Bach - Fantasie And Fugue A Minor Bwv944
Michail Glinka - The Lark
Vladimir Zubitsky - Sonata No. 2 "Slavik", Mov. I
|
|
Martin
Sulc |
Czech Republic |
Program
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata C Major, K. 513
Jiří Laburda - Moto Perpetuo
Vladimir Zubitsky - Partita Concertante 2, (part Ii., I.)
|
|
Algirdas
Vaičaitis |
Lithuania |
Program
V. Zolotariov - Winter Morning
F. Angelis - Impasse I Mov.
J. S. Bach - Fugue In C Minor Bwv 575
A. Pribilov - Sonata No.2, I Mov.
|
|
Stefan
Velevski |
Serbia |
Program
Toshio Hosokawa - Sen V
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata K.457
Anatoly Kusyakov - Spring Visions (1,2,3 Mov)
Sergei Prokofiev - Diabolique Suggestions
|
|
Alex
Volponi |
Italy |
Program
Viacheslav Semionov - Sonata N2
J. S. Bach - Englisch Suite In G Minor Bwv 808 -Preludio,allemanda, Giga
Viacheslav Semionov - Ukrainian Rhapsody
Moritz Moszkowski - Etude in F Major, Op. 72
|
|
Rikako
Yoshitomi |
Switzerland |
Program
Georg Friedrich Händel - Suite in d HWV 437
V. Vlasov - Five Views On Gulag State, 3rd movement Hieves
Petri Makkonen - Flight Beyond The Time
|
|
Haoyang
Zhang |
China |
Program
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue In G Minor Bwv 885
D. Scarlatti - Sonata K.69
Mauricio Kagel - Episoden, Figuren
|