1st.
|
|
China
Trio
China
Ming Yuan RUAN (Accordion)
Henan LI (Violin)
He FENG (Cello) |
|
2nd.
|
|
Lux
Aeterna
Serbia
Nenad IVANOVIC (Accordion)
Nevena PROJOVIC (Accordion)
Milos BELJAKOVIC (Accordion) |
3rd. |
|
DUO
Russia
Klavdiya TARABRINA (Acc.)
Alexandr VERETENNIKOV (Acc.) |
4th.
|
|
Esse-Quintet
Russia
Kirill EVSEEV (Accordion)
Anna SHATILOVA (Domra Alto)
Ksenia KVOCHKO (Accordion)
Mikhail KRYLOV (Accordion)
Nikita DUBOV (Contrabass) |
5th. |
|
2012
China
Xue Guang CHENG, (Acc.)
Yiru LIU (Bayan) |
6th. |
|
Ad
Libitum
Serbia
Miodrag DJORDJEVIC (Acc.)
Sofija TOMIC (Violin) |
7th.
|
|
Blue
Dream Chamber Group
China
Liu LIU (Accordion)
Jie YAN (Guzheng) |
8th. |
|
Xun
Yi
China
Shuo YANG (Accordion)
Yi ZHANG (Accordion)
Ning YU (Contrabass)
Kai ZHAO (Piano)
Nan SHENG (Violin) |
9th. |
|
Young
Art Quartett
Germany
Philipp HAAG (Accordion)
Radu LAXGANG (Accordion)
Daniel FRANZ (Accordion)
Eric DANN (Basso Accordion) |
10th. |
|
Duo
[:klak:]
Austria
Stefan KOLLMANN (Accordion)
Markus FELLNER (Clarinet) |
11th. |
|
Toukaki
China
Kai ZHONG (Accordion)
Lin YUYING (Accordion) |
12th. |
|
Liaoning
China
Zhou TONG (Accordion)
A Yao SUN (Bayan)
Qi SHI (Bayan)
Heng Chun LI (Accordion)
Zhou TONG (Accordion) |
13th. |
|
Vangol
China
Yi Zhong WAN (Accordion)
Yanjia HUANG (Piano)
Qi DAI (Violin) |
14th. |
|
Bruno
Moritz Trio
Brazil
Bruno MORITZ (Accordion)
Leandro MACANEIRO (Percussion)
Felipe Floriano COELHNO (Acoustic Guitar) |
15th. |
|
The
Hot Pepper
China
Wen Qing YAN (Accordion)
Fei RUAN (Accordion) |
16th. |
|
Shanxi
University Music College Accordion Combination
China
Jing Yi XUE (Accordion)
Suying QIAO (Accordion)
Yaqiong WANG (Accordion)
Lei CUI (Accordion)
Ling CHEN (Accordion) |
17th. |
|
Free
China
Lei CUI (Accordion)
Minghui CHEN (Accordion)
Shiyu YANG (Accordion)
Ke CUI (Accordion) |
18th. |
|
Couteau
Freurese
China
Lei REN (Accordion)
Samuel F'HIMA (Contrebass)
Evan ZERCOUTRE (Guitar)
Renata BITTENCOURT (Piano) |
19th. |
|
-30C
China
Quan WEN (Accordion)
Miao Yu ZHUANG (Cell)
Niu Xue YING (Viola)
Teng Si MENG (Bass) |
20th. |
|
Bie
Zhen
China
Yi ZHANG (Accordion)
Shuo YANG (Accordion)
Nan SHENG (Violin)
Mingxi JU (Contrabass)
Dongfang HUO (Piano) |
21st. |
|
Clog
Dance
China
Bei HUANG (Accordion)
Yuan XIAO (Accordion)
Tianshuo XU (Accordion)
Yitian LI (Cello)
Lian ZHOU (Datong) |
22nd. |
|
NSW
State Ensemble
Australia
Amelia GRANTURCO (Acc.)
Jedda KASSIS (Acc.)
Vincenzo TAVERNESE (Acc.)
athilde AMUROUX (Acc.) |
23rd. |
|
Yunnan
Arts Institute
China
Wei XU (Accordion)
Jinxin LI (Bayan)
Ying JIANG (Bayan)
Yujie GENG (Accordion)
Yaxi LI (Bayan) |